Player Splits

Pittsburgh Steelers Aaron Rodgers
Pittsburgh Steelers Aaron Rodgers
Player Bio
  • JERSEY 8
  • HT/WT 6'2", 223
  • Position QB

Overall

Location

No. Location GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Home377486510561.97.1101.654.517.0
2Road357397812860.95.876.9149.941.3

Day/Night

No. Time GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Day59118812119362.76.289.0146.833.0
2Night13299224055.07.583.2511.121.5

Month

No. Month GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1September347006611358.46.281.086.622.0
2October387877712064.26.694.7118.432.7

Conference

No. League GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC4910138614459.77.090.4127.742.3
2NFC23474578964.05.384.277.313.0
3Same Conference4910138614459.77.090.4127.742.3
4Non-Conference23474578964.05.384.277.313.0

Division

No. Division GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC North26591417455.48.091.778.632.0
2AFC South13235223171.07.6125.113.10-
3AFC East10187233959.04.860.549.31-
4NFC South23474578964.05.384.277.313.0
5Same Division26591417455.48.091.778.632.0
6Non-Division4689610215964.25.686.4127.023.0
7Same Conference, Non-Division23422457064.36.089.156.713.0

Opponent

No. Team GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
111221244060.05.583.424.80-
213292193455.98.6101.625.613.0
313299224055.07.583.2511.121.5
413235223171.07.6125.113.10-
510187233959.04.860.549.31-
612253334967.35.284.859.312.0

Results

No. Result GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Wins4910019815463.66.596.3106.124.5
2Losses23486457957.06.272.0910.231.0

Fav/Dog

No. Fav/Dog GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Favorite49100810116063.16.391.9137.533.0
2Underdog23479427357.56.679.767.621.5

Quarter/Half

No. Quarter/Half TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Q14399345068.08.0110.312.014.0
2Q22388448055.04.966.055.921.0
3Q31164193948.74.268.849.30-
4Q44485405770.28.5104.8913.622.0
5H167877813060.06.183.164.432.0
6H25649599661.56.890.11311.922.5
7OT1516785.77.3136.600.00-

Inside 20

NFL
Powered by
Powered By gtgnetwork.com