Player Splits

Denver Broncos Bo Nix
Denver Broncos Bo Nix
Player Bio
  • JERSEY 10
  • HT/WT 6'2", 217
  • Position QB

Overall

Location

No. Location GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Home33581569260.96.380.933.221.5
2Road33468589759.84.878.054.913.0

Day/Night

No. Time GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Day336256310063.06.386.511.013.0
2Night33424518957.34.871.677.321.5

Month

No. Month GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1September34605569360.26.580.355.131.3
2October32444589660.44.678.633.00-

Conference

No. League GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC33542558664.06.383.655.521.5
2NFC335075910357.34.976.032.813.0
3Same Conference33542558664.06.383.655.521.5
4Non-Conference335075910357.34.976.032.813.0

Division

No. Division GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC West22254335560.04.675.958.312.0
2AFC South11288223171.09.397.200.011.0
3NFC West335075910357.34.976.032.813.0
4Same Division22254335560.04.675.958.312.0
5Non-Division447958113460.45.980.932.222.0
6Same Conference, Non-Division11288223171.09.397.200.011.0

Opponent

No. Team GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
111288223171.09.397.200.011.0
211131172860.74.769.2412.511.0
311123162759.34.682.813.60-
412186173450.05.573.912.912.0
511214254259.55.180.900.00-
610107172763.04.071.126.90-

Results

No. Result GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Wins447047211960.55.981.443.322.0
2Losses22345427060.04.976.245.412.0

Fav/Dog

No. Fav/Dog GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Favorite22411385865.57.190.511.712.0
2Underdog446387613158.04.974.575.122.0

Quarter/Half

No. Quarter/Half TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Q11274365367.95.278.711.911.0
2Q20286274757.46.166.436.01-
3Q32179203655.65.087.625.30-
4Q43310315358.55.886.223.613.0
5H115606310063.05.672.943.820.5
6H25489518957.35.586.844.315.0
7OT00000.00.00.000.00-

Inside 20

NFL
Powered by
Powered By gtgnetwork.com