Player Splits

Tennessee Titans Cam Ward
Tennessee Titans Cam Ward
Player Bio
  • JERSEY 1
  • HT/WT 6'2", 219
  • Position QB

Overall

Location

No. Location GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Home31493558862.55.676.699.311.0
2Road33505548960.75.773.511.131.0

Day/Night

Month

No. Month GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1September32504558862.55.780.955.412.0
2October32494548960.75.669.255.330.7

Conference

No. League GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC436347312160.35.272.186.231.0
2NFC21364365664.36.581.323.411.0
3Same Conference436347312160.35.272.186.231.0
4Non-Conference21364365664.36.581.323.411.0

Division

No. Division GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC North11222203164.57.283.013.111.0
2AFC South21272345858.64.761.946.520.5
3AFC East11140193259.44.480.238.60-
4NFC East21364365664.36.581.323.411.0
5Same Division21272345858.64.761.946.520.5
6Non-Division437267511963.06.181.464.821.5
7Same Conference, Non-Division22362396361.95.781.646.012.0

Opponent

No. Team GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
111222203164.57.283.013.111.0
210170233663.94.763.4410.01-
311102112250.04.659.300.011.0
411181233663.95.074.000.011.0
511140193259.44.480.238.60-
610183132065.09.294.429.10-

Results

No. Result GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Wins11102112250.04.659.300.011.0
2Losses538969815563.25.877.2106.131.0

Fav/Dog

No. Fav/Dog GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Favorite11140193259.44.480.238.60-
2Underdog538589014562.15.973.974.640.8

Quarter/Half

No. Quarter/Half TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Q10162213560.04.659.512.81-
2Q20208183650.05.844.712.72-
3Q30187214052.54.765.312.40-
4Q44441496674.26.7105.779.614.0
5H10370397154.95.252.022.73-
6H246287010666.05.990.487.014.0

Inside 20

NFL
Powered by
Powered By gtgnetwork.com