Player Splits

Cleveland Browns Deshaun Watson
Cleveland Browns Deshaun Watson
Player Bio
  • JERSEY 4
  • HT/WT 6'3", 223
  • Position QB

Overall

Location

No. Location GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Home33576568962.96.588.099.213.0
2Road34598558564.77.096.11515.014.0

Day/Night

No. Time GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Day569068714161.76.491.52213.516.0
2Night11268243372.78.194.025.711.0

Month

No. Month GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1September35587568268.37.2104.199.915.0
2October32587559259.86.481.21514.012.0

Conference

No. League GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC437927111462.36.984.42014.921.5
2NFC24382406066.76.4106.446.30-
3Same Conference437927111462.36.984.42014.921.5
4Non-Conference24382406066.76.4106.446.30-

Division

No. Division GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC North21432405967.87.387.7710.611.0
2AFC South11205162272.79.397.7518.511.0
3AFC East11155153345.54.769.6819.50-
4NFC South24382406066.76.4106.446.30-
5Same Division21432405967.87.387.7710.611.0
6Non-Division467427111561.76.594.21712.916.0
7Same Conference, Non-Division22360315556.46.580.91319.112.0

Opponent

No. Team GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
110164162661.56.379.6516.10-
212144163053.34.888.826.30-
311205162272.79.397.7518.511.0
411155153345.54.769.6819.50-
511268243372.78.194.025.711.0
612238243080.07.9121.926.30-

Results

No. Result GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Wins458148011967.26.897.1118.515.0
2Losses22360315556.46.580.91319.112.0

Fav/Dog

No. Fav/Dog GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Underdog67117411117463.86.792.02412.123.5

Quarter/Half

No. Quarter/Half TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Q10165223661.14.660.5512.21-
2Q22315284562.27.097.9611.80-
3Q31206213070.06.9100.1411.80-
4Q44488406363.57.7101.8912.514.0
5H12480508161.75.981.31112.012.0
6H25694619365.67.5101.31312.315.0

Inside 20

NFL
Powered by
Powered By gtgnetwork.com