Player Splits

Cincinnati Bengals Joe Burrow
Cincinnati Bengals Joe Burrow
Player Bio
  • JERSEY 9
  • HT/WT 6'4", 215
  • Position QB

Overall

Location

No. Location GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Home22682648971.97.787.433.330.7
2Road396797110071.06.8119.565.70-

Day/Night

Month

No. Month GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1September367437310370.97.2106.676.416.0
2October25618628672.17.2101.822.322.5

Conference

No. League GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC410110711015471.47.2107.884.925.0
2NFC11254253571.47.389.512.811.0
3Same Conference410110711015471.47.2107.884.925.0
4Non-Conference11254253571.47.389.512.811.0

Division

No. Division GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC North13282283775.77.6123.912.60-
2AFC South23635598569.47.593.077.621.5
3AFC East14190233271.95.9126.300.00-
4NFC South11254253571.47.389.512.811.0
5Same Division13282283775.77.6123.912.60-
6Non-Division48107910715270.47.199.685.032.7
7Same Conference, Non-Division378258211770.17.1102.775.623.5

Opponent

No. Team GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
112207203164.56.7105.2513.90-
211428395472.27.986.023.620.5
314190233271.95.9126.300.00-
413282283775.77.6123.912.60-
511254253571.47.389.512.811.0

Results

No. Result GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Wins37651689869.46.6107.165.817.0
2Losses24710679173.67.8101.433.222.0

Fav/Dog

No. Fav/Dog GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Favorite49115411515872.87.3104.242.533.0
2Underdog12207203164.56.7105.2513.90-

Quarter/Half

No. Quarter/Half TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Q13215293876.35.7115.612.60-
2Q24451486376.27.2110.034.514.0
3Q33356304369.88.3108.324.413.0
4Q41339284562.27.583.536.311.0
5H176667710176.26.6112.143.817.0
6H24695588865.97.995.655.422.0

Inside 20

NFL
Powered by
Powered By gtgnetwork.com