Player Splits

Green Bay Packers Jordan Love
Green Bay Packers Jordan Love
Player Bio
  • JERSEY 10
  • HT/WT 6'4", 219
  • Position QB

Overall

Location

No. Location GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Home359557612560.87.691.364.622.5
2Road367295910158.47.292.476.523.0

Day/Night

No. Time GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Day4810968413263.68.3103.696.424.0
2Night23588519454.36.375.144.121.5

Month

No. Month GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1September368446512452.46.883.586.123.0
2October358407010268.68.2101.854.722.5

Conference

No. League GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC12145162955.25.091.939.40-
2NFC59153911919760.47.891.7104.842.3
3Same Conference59153911919760.47.891.7104.842.3
4Non-Conference12145162955.25.091.939.40-

Division

No. Division GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC East12145162955.25.091.939.40-
2NFC North24754467363.010.3110.267.614.0
3NFC South24509508360.26.183.911.222.0
4NFC East11276234156.16.774.836.811.0
5Same Division24754467363.010.3110.267.614.0
6Non-Division479308915358.26.183.074.432.3
7Same Conference, Non-Division357857312458.96.380.943.131.7

Opponent

No. Team GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
112312285352.85.975.411.912.0
212367253180.611.8137.526.10-
311276234156.16.774.836.811.0
412387214250.09.288.148.712.0
512145162955.25.091.939.40-
612197223073.36.698.900.012.0

Results

No. Result GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Wins479858613165.67.599.685.823.5
2Losses24699499551.67.481.055.022.0

Fav/Dog

No. Fav/Dog GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Favorite366546611258.95.885.943.423.0
2Underdog3510306911460.59.097.597.322.5

Quarter/Half

No. Quarter/Half TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Q14423335164.78.3108.535.614.0
2Q23283295156.95.592.223.80-
3Q32458325459.38.599.246.90-
4Q42491396857.47.271.445.630.7
5H177066210260.86.9100.454.717.0
6H249497112258.27.883.786.231.3
7OT02922100.014.5118.800.00-

Inside 20

NFL
Powered by
Powered By gtgnetwork.com