Player Splits

Miami Dolphins Malik Willis
Miami Dolphins Malik Willis
Player Bio
  • JERSEY 2
  • HT/WT 6'1", 225
  • Position QB

Overall

Location

No. Location GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Home21347356355.65.556.834.530.3
2Road31502386756.77.579.31114.111.0

Day/Night

Month

No. Month GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1September31627498657.07.374.199.520.5
2October21222244454.55.057.2510.220.5

Conference

No. League GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC31567509055.66.359.888.240.3
2NFC21282234057.57.187.7613.00-
3Same Conference31567509055.66.359.888.240.3
4Non-Conference21282234057.57.187.7613.00-

Division

No. Division GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC West20430356355.66.863.657.42-
2AFC North11137152755.65.151.0310.020.5
3NFC West11197142360.98.6103.0414.80-
4NFC North108591752.95.067.0210.50-
5Non-Division528497313056.26.568.4149.740.5
6Same Conference, Non-Division31567509055.66.359.888.240.3

Opponent

No. Team GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
111137152755.65.151.0310.020.5
210210203655.65.861.100.01-
310220152755.68.166.9515.61-
4108591752.95.067.0210.50-
511197142360.98.6103.0414.80-

Results

Fav/Dog

Quarter/Half

No. Quarter/Half TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Q10146152853.65.268.526.70-
2Q20275243764.97.464.637.52-
3Q30190163053.36.359.0411.81-
4Q42238183551.46.880.4512.512.0
5H10421396560.06.566.357.12-
6H22428346552.36.670.5912.221.0

Inside 20

NFL
Powered by
Powered By gtgnetwork.com