Player Splits

Kansas City Chiefs Patrick Mahomes
Kansas City Chiefs Patrick Mahomes
Player Bio
  • JERSEY 15
  • HT/WT 6'2", 225
  • Position QB

Overall

Location

No. Location GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Home358387010467.38.199.843.722.5
2Road24471355464.88.7109.423.614.0

Day/Night

No. Time GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Day34743588469.08.8102.422.322.0
2Night25566477463.57.6103.845.115.0

Month

No. Month GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1September37812679868.48.3108.943.923.5
2October22497386063.38.393.523.212.0

Conference

No. League GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC59130910515866.58.3103.163.733.0
2Same Conference59130910515866.58.3103.163.733.0

Division

No. Division GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1AFC West34681538760.97.891.244.422.0
2AFC South13382324768.18.1114.024.10-
3AFC East12246202483.310.3119.800.012.0
4Same Division34681538760.97.891.244.422.0
5Non-Division25628527173.28.8117.622.715.0
6Same Conference, Non-Division25628527173.28.8117.622.715.0

Opponent

No. Team GP TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
112184152755.66.886.026.912.0
213382324768.18.1114.024.10-
312225153050.07.597.226.30-
410272233076.79.189.900.01-
512246202483.310.3119.800.012.0

Results

Fav/Dog

Quarter/Half

No. Quarter/Half TD YDS CMP ATT CMP% YPA RTG SACK SACK% INT TD:INT
1Q12268213167.78.6116.100.00-
2Q23384385667.96.990.223.421.5
3Q31257193161.38.385.026.111.0
4Q43337243470.69.9131.612.90-
5H15652598767.87.599.422.222.5
6H24594436566.29.1109.434.414.0
7OT0633650.010.587.5114.30-

Inside 20

NFL
Powered by
Powered By gtgnetwork.com